Q. If I complete my 12 hours of contact time before the program ends, can I claim them earlier?

Knowledge Base

Search Knowledge Base by Keyword

Q. If I complete my 12 hours of contact time before the program ends, can I claim them earlier?

You are here:
< Back

A. PDUs will only be awarded at the end of the program. See the next question.

PMI Mass Bay Chapter
465 Waverley Oaks Road
Suite 421
Waltham, MA 02452

TEL: 781-894-1842
FAX: 781-647-7222

info@pmimassbay.org