Q. How many mentor/mentee pairs are allowed in the program?

Knowledge Base

Search Knowledge Base by Keyword

Q. How many mentor/mentee pairs are allowed in the program?

You are here:
< Back

A. In general terms there is no limit.

PMI Mass Bay Chapter
465 Waverley Oaks Road
Suite 421
Waltham, MA 02452

TEL: 781-894-1842
FAX: 781-647-7222

info@pmimassbay.org