Am I still eligible to earn PDUs for self-directed learning?

Knowledge Base

Search Knowledge Base by Keyword

Am I still eligible to earn PDUs for self-directed learning?

You are here:
  • KB Home
  • PDUs
  • Am I still eligible to earn PDUs for self-directed learning?
< Back

Answer: Yes. You are able to earn PDUs for self-directed learning to meet the education requirements.

PMI Mass Bay Chapter
465 Waverley Oaks Road
Suite 421
Waltham, MA 02452

TEL: 781-894-1842
FAX: 781-647-7222

info@pmimassbay.org